Dear finalists!
We congratulate you on your advancement to the next stage - the oral presentation session.
Graduate students selected to attend the oral session on November 19
Agro-, bio- and food technologies
  • Aleksandrova Alyona
  • Garaeva Nazlygul
  • Ivanova Anastasia
  • Kalinin Danil
  • Kurilova Anastasiya
  • Lebedev Egor
  • Sobolev Roman
Chemistry and chemical technology
  • Kushnerova Olga
  • Moiseenko Elena
  • Nikitin Konstantin
  • Votkina Daria
  • Zenchenko Anastasia
  • Zhurenok Angelina
Earth studies, ecology and rational use of natural resources
  • Berdengalieva Asel
  • Danilicheva Olga
  • Murzin Nikolay
  • Petrova Anna
  • Polosukhina Daria
  • Zolina Anastasia
Humanities
  • Belash Egor
  • Galtsova Daria
  • Khromchenko Anna
  • Musatova Aleksandra
  • Portugalskaia Arina
  • Sekenova Olga
Information technology and mathematics
  • Anuchina Julia
  • Avdeev Nikolai
  • Chernenkov Alexey
  • Kopets Ekaterinal
  • Linnik Maxim
  • Sorokina Mariya
Life sciences and medicine
  • Bikmulina Polina
  • Khadiullina Raniya
  • Lomovskaya Yana
  • Sapach Anastasiia
  • Sapozhnikova Kristina
  • Seryogina Evgeniya
  • Shupletsov Valery
New materials and methods of their design
  • Bazhina Arina
  • Fedina Sergey
  • Kalayda Tamara
  • Lantsev Evgeni
  • Murzakhanov Fadis
  • Shiyanova Kseniya
Physics and astronomy
  • Efremov Vladislav
  • Goltaev Aleksandr
  • Krasikov Kirill
  • Mastiukova Alena
  • Nikolaeva Anastasiia
  • Nikolenko Andrey
  • Nikolskaia Alena
  • Rubtsov Aleksandr
Social sciences
  • Chernichkin Dmitriy
  • Iudina Natalia
  • Iukhimenko Natalia
  • Kuznetsov Kirill
  • Rzhokhin Anton
Transportation systems, mechanic engineering and power engineering
  • Klyuchnikov Maxim
  • Kostin Anton
  • Panteley Ekaterina
  • Sataev Alexander
  • Vyacheslavova Ekaterina
  • Zimenko Ksenia
Students selected to participate in the oral session on November 19
Agro-, bio- and food technologies
  • Bochkarev Vladimir
  • Chesnokova Anna
  • Kadyrova Viktoria
  • Myagkova Anastasia
  • Panina Ksenia
  • Simina Daria
Chemistry and chemical technology
  • Balandinsky Daniil
  • Chermashentsev Grigoriy
  • Ermakova Ekaterina
  • Finogenov Daniil
  • Mashukova Yulia
  • Milevskii Nikita
  • Voronov Ilya
Earth studies, ecology and rational use of natural resources
  • Cherepova Anastasia
  • Khasanova Aigul
  • Neuvazhaeva Milena
  • Obedientova Elizaveta
  • Perminova Anna
  • Semanova Anastasiia
Humanities
  • Avramova Iuliia
  • Aysin Ravil
  • Bozhedomova Arina
  • Kopylova Alevtina
  • Kutsepina Anastasia
  • Maslova Maria
Information technology and mathematics
  • Bogunov Kirill
  • Fedoseev Petr
  • Frolova Margarita
  • Grishakova Alina
  • Ibragimova Ellada
  • Kapustnikov Anton
  • Palamar Alice
  • Shamraev Alexey
Life sciences and medicine
  • Chigriai Margarita
  • Koryukov Maksim
  • Krasnov Kirill
  • Sanchugova Daria
  • Stepochkina Anna
  • Suleimanov Shakir
New materials and methods of their design
  • Golitsyna Oksana
  • Mukhangali Sungat
  • Panfilova Alina
  • Sinitskaya Olesya
  • Titova Sofiia
  • Zhuzhukin Konstantin
Physics and astronomy
  • Gorbenko Ilya
  • Ibragimov Eduard
  • Kiselev Gleb
  • Smotrova Ekaterina
  • Zavalishina Olga
Social sciences
  • Galushko Ilia
  • Grishkov Ilya
  • Konev Nikita
  • Lavrinenko Olga
  • Pospelova Elizaveta
  • Simutin Michael
  • Trushko Anna
  • Zavyalova Anastasia
Transportation systems, mechanic engineering and power engineering
  • Dehian Ronald
  • Lebitkov Vladimir
  • Malkova Yana
  • Terekhov Dmitrii
  • Yurov Pavel
  • Zhmud Kira
Please note that all visitors should present a QR code confirming vaccination, a negative result of PCR testing, or a QR code confirming a COVID-19 case within six months prior to the event valid at the moment of the event.
A QR code obtained by virtue of a negative PCR testing result does not grant access to the event!